将棋評価値速報

第69回新進棋士奨励会

三段リーグ

氏名

順位

勝敗

01回戦

02回戦

03回戦

04回戦

05回戦

06回戦

07回戦

08回戦

09回戦

10回戦

11回戦

12回戦

13回戦

14回戦

15回戦

16回戦

17回戦

18回戦

19回戦

結果

狩山幹生三段

5

7-1

田中

熊谷俊

貫島

岡本詢

吉田

●関祐

高橋佑

中西

-

古田

宮田

上野

倉谷将

中沢

森本

岡井

小髙

小山

福田晴

川村悠人三段

12

6-2

●吉田

広森

相川

●貫島

宮田

入馬

小山

-

福田晴

木村友

田中

山川

岡井

片山

横山

生垣寛

宮嶋

森本

貫島永州三段

18

6-2

相川

●小髙

●狩山

中西

川村

倉谷将

生垣寛

岡部

-

田中

片山

宮田

木村友

関祐

岡本詢

三田

福田晴

広森

柵木幹太三段

6

5-2

●中沢

古田

●田中

斎藤

森本

中西

-

徳田

山川

齊藤優

倉谷将

三田

上野

相川

宮田

広森

入馬

岡部

福田晴紀三段

13

5-2

関祐

-

高橋佑

●宮田

徳田

●片山

宮原暁

齊藤優

川村

岡部

中沢

小髙

三田

宮嶋

田中

木村友

貫島

狩山

三田敏弘三段

1

5-3

広森

小山

齊藤優

田中

●宮原暁

●吉田

小髙

●徳田

-

片山

斎藤

柵木

福田晴

生垣寛

倉谷将

貫島

中沢

熊谷俊

横山友紀三段

2

5-3

齊藤優

●相川

斎藤

●小山

●入馬

宮嶋

岡本詢

高橋佑

-

関祐

上野

吉田

徳田

生垣寛

川村

中西

片山

岡井

岡井良樹三段

4

5-3

中西

●高橋佑

●中沢

吉田

●斎藤

齊藤優

関祐

岡本詢

-

岡部

宮原暁

相川

熊谷俊

川村

広森

狩山

倉谷将

山川

横山

上野裕寿三段

7

5-3

小髙

●片山

小山

●山川

相川

岡本詢

森本

●倉谷将

-

中西

横山

狩山

関祐

柵木

熊谷俊

広森

徳田

斎藤

齊藤優

徳田拳士三段

20

5-3

宮原暁

斎藤

●齊藤優

生垣寛

●福田晴

●倉谷将

三田

柵木

宮田

関祐

-

横山

熊谷俊

中沢

岡本詢

上野

田中

入馬

山川泰熙三段

22

5-3

●入馬

岡本詢

中西

上野

古田

木村友

●齊藤優

●吉田

斎藤

柵木

倉谷将

熊谷俊

川村

小髙

高橋佑

小山

-

岡井

入馬尚輝三段

26

5-3

山川

生垣寛

●熊谷俊

小髙

横山

●中西

●川村

広森

-

宮原暁

相川

岡部

片山

古田

斎藤

森本

宮嶋

柵木

徳田

吉田桂悟三段

27

5-3

川村

宮嶋

高橋佑

●岡井

●狩山

三田

●広森

山川

小髙

斎藤

小山

横山

木村友

宮原暁

古田

中沢

倉谷将

-

倉谷将弘三段

36

5-3

岡部

●木村友

岡本詢

●生垣寛

中西

●貫島

徳田

上野

-

山川

柵木

狩山

相川

関祐

三田

岡井

吉田

高橋佑

宮嶋健太三段

14

4-3

斎藤

●吉田

宮田

木村友

●岡本詢

●横山

-

生垣寛

齊藤優

広森

中西

宮原暁

岡部

福田晴

片山

入馬

川村

小髙

岡部怜央三段

15

4-3

●倉谷将

●森本

小髙

熊谷俊

-

片山

●貫島

宮原暁

岡井

福田晴

入馬

広森

宮嶋

中西

相川

小山

生垣寛

柵木

中沢良輔三段

24

4-3

柵木

宮原暁

岡井

-

広森

●小山

●宮田

●森本

木村友

小髙

熊谷俊

福田晴

古田

狩山

徳田

齊藤優

吉田

三田

関祐

宮田大暉三段

9

4-4

木村友

●広森

●宮嶋

関祐

福田晴

●川村

中沢

●生垣寛

岡本詢

徳田

狩山

貫島

斎藤

森本

-

柵木

古田

田中

森本才跳三段

10

4-4

●古田

岡部

木村友

●関祐

●柵木

●上野

中沢

-

生垣寛

田中

小山

中西

宮田

狩山

入馬

岡本詢

相川

川村

片山史龍三段

16

4-4

●岡本詢

上野

●古田

宮原暁

小髙

●岡部

福田晴

●齊藤優

-

三田

貫島

高橋佑

入馬

斎藤

川村

宮嶋

関祐

横山

中西

広森航汰三段

21

4-4

●三田

宮田

●川村

古田

●中沢

斎藤

吉田

●入馬

-

岡本詢

宮嶋

小髙

岡部

田中

岡井

上野

柵木

関祐

貫島

相川浩治三段

28

4-4

●貫島

横山

宮原暁

●川村

●上野

生垣寛

古田

●斎藤

-

小山

入馬

岡井

高橋佑

倉谷将

柵木

岡部

田中

森本

岡本詢

生垣寛人三段

37

4-4

高橋佑

●入馬

関祐

倉谷将

●徳田

●相川

●貫島

宮田

宮嶋

森本

中西

-

横山

三田

小髙

川村

岡部

木村友

齊藤優希三段

3

3-4

●横山

-

●三田

徳田

●高橋佑

●岡井

山川

片山

福田晴

宮嶋

柵木

古田

田中

宮原暁

小山

中沢

熊谷俊

岡本詢

上野

小山直希三段

23

3-4

-

●三田

●上野

横山

●木村友

中沢

田中

●川村

熊谷俊

相川

吉田

森本

岡本詢

高橋佑

齊藤優

山川

岡部

狩山

古田

田中大貴三段

8

3-5

●狩山

●中西

柵木

●三田

●熊谷俊

高橋佑

●小山

古田

-

貫島

森本

川村

齊藤優

広森

小髙

福田晴

相川

徳田

宮田

古田龍生三段

17

3-5

森本

●柵木

片山

●広森

●山川

熊谷俊

●相川

●田中

-

狩山

岡本詢

齊藤優

中沢

入馬

木村友

吉田

斎藤

宮田

小山

斎藤光寿三段

29

3-5

●宮嶋

●徳田

●横山

●柵木

岡井

●広森

熊谷俊

相川

山川

吉田

-

三田

宮田

片山

入馬

高橋佑

古田

上野

宮原暁

熊谷俊紀三段

31

3-5

●関祐

●狩山

入馬

●岡部

田中

●古田

●斎藤

木村友

小山

-

中沢

山川

岡井

徳田

上野

宮原暁

齊藤優

高橋佑

三田

関祐人三段

33

3-5

熊谷俊

●福田晴

●生垣寛

●宮田

森本

狩山

●岡井

●小髙

-

横山

徳田

宮原暁

上野

貫島

倉谷将

中西

片山

広森

中沢

宮原暁月三段

35

3-5

●徳田

●中沢

●相川

●片山

三田

木村友

●福田晴

岡部

入馬

岡井

関祐

宮嶋

齊藤優

吉田

熊谷俊

高橋佑

-

斎藤

小髙悠太郎三段

11

2-5

●上野

貫島

●岡部

●入馬

●片山

-

●三田

関祐

吉田

中沢

高橋佑

広森

福田晴

山川

田中

生垣寛

狩山

中西

宮嶋

中西悠真三段

19

2-6

●岡井

田中

●山川

●貫島

●倉谷将

入馬

●柵木

●狩山

-

上野

生垣寛

宮嶋

森本

岡部

関祐

横山

小髙

片山

岡本詢也三段

25

2-6

片山

●山川

●倉谷将

●狩山

宮嶋

●上野

●横山

●岡井

宮田

広森

古田

木村友

小山

-

貫島

徳田

森本

齊藤優

相川

高橋佑二郎三段

30

2-6

●生垣寛

岡井

●吉田

●福田晴

齊藤優

●田中

●狩山

●横山

-

木村友

小髙

片山

相川

小山

山川

斎藤

宮原暁

熊谷俊

倉谷将

木村友亮三段

34

2-6

●宮田

倉谷将

●森本

●宮嶋

小山

●山川

●宮原暁

●熊谷俊

中沢

高橋佑

川村

岡本詢

貫島

吉田

古田

-

福田晴

生垣寛

中七海三段

32

0-8

●福田晴

●川村

●徳田

●森本

●柵木

●宮原暁

●岡部

●宮嶋

-

倉谷将

三田

生垣寛

吉田

中西

横山

貫島

宮田

木村友

山川