将棋評価値速報

第09期名人戦・第04期順位戦 名人:木村義雄(連続2期)

タイトル戦

七番勝負 (木村義雄 防衛戦)

名人挑戦者決定戦

A級

進出:升田幸三大山康晴丸田祐三 降級:北楯修哉原田泰夫 休場:松田辰雄坂口允彦

順位戦

氏名

順位

勝敗

大山

升田

丸田

塚田正

高島一

大野源

五十嵐

原田

北楯

結果

大山康晴八段

2

6-2

-

升田幸三八段

3

6-2

-

丸田祐三八段

4

5-3

-

塚田正夫八段

1

4-4

-

高島一岐代八段

8

4-4

-

大野源一八段

5

3-5

-

五十嵐豊一八段

7

3-5

-

原田泰夫八段

9

3-5

-

北楯修哉八段

6

2-6

-

松田辰雄八段

張出

0-0

休業

坂口允彦八段

張出

0-0

休業

B級1組

昇級:板谷四郎高柳敏夫南口繁一

順位戦

氏名

勝敗

01回戦

02回戦

03回戦

04回戦

05回戦

06回戦

07回戦

08回戦

結果

高柳敏夫七段

7-1

斉藤銀

●山本武

松田茂

小泉

佐瀬

荒巻

加藤博

小堀清一七段

6-2

●板谷四

金高

荒巻

佐瀬

大和

萩原

山本武

●中井捨

板谷四郎七段

6-2

村上

中井捨

松浦卓

●南口

萩原

●斉藤銀

小堀

京須

南口繁一七段

6-2

板谷四

●松浦卓

中井捨

●村上

京須

斉藤銀

佐瀬

松田茂

金高清吉七段

5-3

●小堀

●萩原

●京須

松下

大和

山川

小泉

加藤博

萩原淳八段

5-3

●板谷四

●小堀

山川

金高

●梶

斉藤銀

松浦卓

加藤博

山本武雄七段

4(1)3

高柳

●小堀

●松田茂

持小泉

建部

山川

松浦卓

●村上

建部和歌夫八段

4-4

●山本武

京須

松下

斉藤銀

●松田茂

●山川

●加藤博

大和久彪七段

4-4

●小堀

●金高

●梶

●京須

佐瀬

山川

中井捨

村上

京須行男七段

4-4

●板谷四

●南口

金高

●小泉

大和

●建部

加藤博

梶一郎八段

4-4

●高柳

萩原

佐瀬

●京須

荒巻

大和

●建部

●加藤博

松下力七段

4-4

●金高

荒巻

佐瀬

●建部

小泉

松浦卓

●中井捨

●加藤博

松田茂役七段

4-4

●高柳

●南口

山本武

建部

●加藤博

●佐瀬

荒巻

中井捨

加藤博二七段

4-4

建部

松田茂

●京須

●萩原

松下

●金高

●高柳

村上真一八段

3-5

●板谷四

南口

山本武

●大和

●斉藤銀

松浦卓

●中井捨

●佐瀬

斉藤銀次郎八段

3-5

●高柳

板谷四

●南口

●萩原

●建部

山川

●小泉

村上

中井捨吉七段

3-5

●板谷四

●南口

小堀

松下

●大和

●松田茂

村上

●松浦卓

山川次彦七段

3-5

●萩原

●金高

●山本武

●大和

建部

●斉藤銀

荒巻

小泉

小泉雅信八段

2(1)5

●高柳

●金高

持山本武

京須

●松下

斉藤銀

●山川

●荒巻

松浦卓造七段

2-6

●板谷四

南口

●萩原

●山本武

●松下

●村上

中井捨

●荒巻

荒巻三之七段

2-6

●高柳

●小堀

●梶

●松下

●松田茂

●山川

小泉

松浦卓

佐瀬勇次七段

2-6

●高柳

●南口

●小堀

●梶

●松下

●大和

松田茂

村上

C級甲組

昇級:富沢幹雄北村秀治郎花村元司

順位戦

東組

勝敗

花村

富沢

下平

橋爪

加藤恵

廣津

飯塚一

間宮

市川一

結果

花村元司六段

8-0

-

富沢幹雄六段

5-3

-

下平幸男六段

5-3

-

橋爪敏太郎六段

4-4

-

加藤恵三六段

4-4

-

廣津久雄六段

4-4

-

飯塚勘一郎七段

2-6

-

間宮純一六段

2-6

-

市川一郎六段

2-6

-

西組

勝敗

北村秀

岡崎史

山中

星田

本間爽

畝美

藤内

野村

藤川

結果

北村秀治郎六段

7-1

-

岡崎史明六段

5-3

-

山中和正六段

5-3

-

星田啓三六段

5-3

-

灘蓮照六段

5-3

-

本間爽悦六段

4-4

-

畝美与吉六段

3-5

-

藤内金吾六段

2-6

-

野村慶虎六段

2-6

-

藤川義夫六段

2-6

-

C級乙組

昇級:清野静男神田鎮雄

順位戦

東組

勝敗

清野

平野広

高橋誠

佐藤豊

木川

浅沼

鈴木禎

吉田六

志沢

結果

清野静男三段

8-0

-

平野広吉五段

6-2

-

高橋誠司

5-3

-

佐藤豊四段

4-4

-

木川貴一四段

4-4

-

浅沼一二段

4-4

-

鈴木禎一五段

3-5

-

吉田六彦五段

2-6

-

志沢春吉五段

0-8

-

西組

勝敗

神田鎮

熊谷

角田

二見

増田敏

大前吉

西本

結果

神田鎮雄三段

5-1

-

熊谷達人四段

4-2

-

角田三男五段

3-3

-

二見敬三四段

3-3

-

増田敏二二段

3-3

-

大前吉章アマ

2-4

-

西本馨四段

1-5

-