将棋評価値速報

第80期名人戦・第80期順位戦

タイトル戦

七番勝負

対局者

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

渡辺明名人

未定

A級

進出1名: 降級2名:

順位戦

B級1組

昇級2名: 降級3名:

順位戦

氏名

順位

勝敗

01回戦

02回戦

03回戦

04回戦

05回戦

06回戦

07回戦

08回戦

09回戦

10回戦

11回戦

12回戦

13回戦

結果

郷田真隆九段

4

2-0

松尾

横山

近藤誠

屋敷

千田

三浦

藤井聡

-

阿久津

久保

木村一

佐々勇

稲葉

千田翔太七段

7

2-0

阿久津

久保

松尾

横山

郷田

屋敷

稲葉

近藤誠

三浦

佐々勇

藤井聡

-

木村一

佐々木勇気七段

12

2-0

久保

阿久津

稲葉

近藤誠

松尾

木村一

-

三浦

屋敷

千田

横山

郷田

藤井聡

藤井聡太二冠

11

2-1

三浦

●稲葉

屋敷

久保

木村一

横山

郷田

松尾

近藤誠

-

千田

阿久津

佐々勇

近藤誠也七段

5

1-0

-

松尾

郷田

佐々勇

横山

稲葉

久保

千田

藤井聡

阿久津

三浦

木村一

屋敷

稲葉陽八段

1

1-1

●横山

藤井聡

佐々勇

木村一

阿久津

近藤誠

千田

屋敷

-

三浦

久保

松尾

郷田

三浦弘行九段

2

1-1

●藤井聡

屋敷

木村一

阿久津

-

郷田

横山

佐々勇

千田

稲葉

近藤誠

久保

松尾

横山泰明七段

13

1-1

稲葉

●郷田

阿久津

千田

近藤誠

藤井聡

三浦

久保

松尾

木村一

佐々勇

屋敷

-

屋敷伸之九段

8

1-2

木村一

●三浦

●藤井聡

郷田

久保

千田

阿久津

稲葉

佐々勇

松尾

-

横山

近藤誠

木村一基九段

3

0-1

●屋敷

-

三浦

稲葉

藤井聡

佐々勇

松尾

阿久津

久保

横山

郷田

近藤誠

千田

久保利明九段

6

0-2

●佐々勇

●千田

-

藤井聡

屋敷

松尾

近藤誠

横山

木村一

郷田

稲葉

三浦

阿久津

松尾歩八段

9

0-2

●郷田

●近藤誠

千田

-

佐々勇

久保

木村一

藤井聡

横山

屋敷

阿久津

稲葉

三浦

阿久津主税八段

10

0-2

●千田

●佐々勇

横山

三浦

稲葉

-

屋敷

木村一

郷田

近藤誠

松尾

藤井聡

久保

B級2組

昇級3名:

順位戦

氏名

順位

勝敗

01回戦

02回戦

03回戦

04回戦

05回戦

06回戦

07回戦

08回戦

09回戦

10回戦

11回戦

結果

行方尚史九段

1

2-0

丸山

髙﨑

中村太

谷川浩

中村修

髙見

-

増田康

村山慈

杉本昌

澤田

澤田真吾七段

4

2-0

窪田

中川

藤井猛

戸辺

-

増田康

丸山

中村修

飯塚祐

髙﨑

行方

中村太地七段

9

2-0

飯塚祐

畠山鎮

行方

髙見

-

中田宏

中川

井上

阿部隆

藤井猛

鈴木大

戸辺誠七段

12

2-0

杉本昌

飯塚祐

中川

澤田

-

阿部隆

村山慈

中田宏

丸山

髙見

佐々慎

井上慶太九段

17

2-0

北浜

鈴木大

阿部隆

杉本昌

藤井猛

深浦

佐々慎

中村太

中川

-

飯塚祐

髙見泰地七段

22

2-0

深浦

増田康

髙﨑

中村太

-

行方

藤井猛

佐々慎

鈴木大

戸辺

畠山鎮

村山慈明七段

8

1-0

鈴木大

-

中田宏

大石

北浜

中村修

戸辺

髙﨑

行方

佐々慎

中川

中村修九段

10

1-0

-

窪田

飯塚祐

佐々慎

行方

村山慈

杉本昌

澤田

髙﨑

阿部隆

増田康

丸山忠久九段

2

1-1

●行方

谷川浩

佐々慎

藤井猛

-

北浜

澤田

杉本昌

戸辺

飯塚祐

中田宏

中田宏樹八段

5

1-1

●畠山鎮

阿部隆

村山慈

鈴木大

-

中村太

北浜

戸辺

杉本昌

谷川浩

丸山

大石直嗣七段

6

1-1

阿部隆

●藤井猛

杉本昌

村山慈

窪田

畠山鎮

谷川浩

-

増田康

深浦

北浜

畠山鎮八段

7

1-1

中田宏

●中村太

-

中川

谷川浩

大石

阿部隆

藤井猛

北浜

窪田

髙見

北浜健介八段

13

1-1

●井上

杉本昌

深浦

-

村山慈

丸山

中田宏

飯塚祐

畠山鎮

中川

大石

佐々木慎七段

15

1-1

●増田康

深浦

丸山

中村修

-

窪田

井上

髙見

藤井猛

村山慈

戸辺

藤井猛九段

16

1-1

●髙﨑

大石

澤田

丸山

井上

-

髙見

畠山鎮

佐々慎

中村太

深浦

中川大輔八段

18

1-1

谷川浩

●澤田

戸辺

畠山鎮

-

飯塚祐

中村太

深浦

井上

北浜

村山慈

髙﨑一生七段

20

1-1

藤井猛

●行方

髙見

深浦

-

谷川浩

窪田

村山慈

中村修

澤田

阿部隆

増田康宏六段

21

1-1

佐々慎

●髙見

谷川浩

阿部隆

-

澤田

深浦

行方

大石

鈴木大

中村修

深浦康市九段

3

0-2

●髙見

●佐々慎

北浜

髙﨑

-

井上

増田康

中川

谷川浩

大石

藤井猛

谷川浩司九段

11

0-2

●中川

●丸山

増田康

行方

畠山鎮

髙﨑

大石

窪田

深浦

中田宏

-

阿部隆九段

14

0-2

●大石

●中田宏

井上

増田康

-

戸辺

畠山鎮

鈴木大

中村太

中村修

髙﨑

窪田義行七段

19

0-2

●澤田

●中村修

鈴木大

飯塚祐

大石

佐々慎

髙﨑

谷川浩

-

畠山鎮

杉本昌

X

鈴木大介九段

23

0-2

●村山慈

●井上

窪田

中田宏

-

杉本昌

飯塚祐

阿部隆

髙見

増田康

中村太

X

杉本昌隆八段

24

0-2

●戸辺

●北浜

大石

井上

-

鈴木大

中村修

丸山

中田宏

行方

窪田

X

飯塚祐紀七段

25

0-2

●中村太

●戸辺

中村修

窪田

-

中川

鈴木大

北浜

澤田

丸山

井上

X

C級1組

昇級3名:

順位戦

氏名

順位

勝敗

01回戦

02回戦

03回戦

04回戦

05回戦

06回戦

07回戦

08回戦

09回戦

10回戦

11回戦

結果

畠山成幸八段

2

1-0

野月

平藤

宮田敦

及川

-

石井

髙野秀

飯島

古森

船江

都成

飯島栄治八段

3

1-0

森下

真田圭

石井

金井

西尾

-

先崎

畠山成

黒田

都成

佐藤和

船江恒平六段

5

1-0

高橋道

金井

森下

都成

-

西尾

青嶋

平藤

三枚堂

畠山成

千葉幸

古森悠太五段

6

1-0

千葉幸

大橋

日浦

北島

-

田村

門倉

都成

畠山成

阪口

三枚堂

及川拓馬六段

7

1-0

門倉

宮本

田村

畠山成

-

都成

阿部健

佐藤和

北島

青嶋

片上

石井健太郎六段

8

1-0

金井

西尾

飯島

阿部健

-

畠山成

宮本

森下

先崎

片上

豊川

青嶋未来六段

9

1-0

豊川

阿部健

野月

-

都成

三枚堂

船江

髙野秀

出口

及川

門倉

日浦市郎八段

15

1-0

西尾

三枚堂

古森

宮田敦

-

北島

真田圭

大橋

金井

髙野秀

田村

阿部健治郎七段

17

1-0

都成

青嶋

阪口

石井

-

宮田敦

及川

宮本

豊川

先崎

北島

阪口悟六段

18

1-0

真田圭

佐藤和

阿部健

髙野秀

-

片上

金井

北島

森下

古森

宮田敦

宮本広志五段

19

1-0

三枚堂

及川

佐藤秀

黒田

-

野月

石井

阿部健

宮田敦

高橋道

大橋

佐藤和俊七段

23

1-0

大橋

阪口

-

千葉幸

平藤

出口

黒田

及川

片上

金井

飯島

北島忠雄七段

24

1-0

先崎

森下

黒田

古森

-

日浦

平藤

阪口

及川

出口

阿部健

黒田尭之五段

29

1-0

田村

片上

北島

宮本

-

門倉

佐藤和

金井

飯島

豊川

髙野秀

出口若武五段

30

1-0

佐藤秀

村田顕

三枚堂

門倉

-

佐藤和

片上

田村

青嶋

北島

金井

宮田敦史七段

33

1-0

平藤

佐藤秀

畠山成

日浦

-

阿部健

村田顕

三枚堂

宮本

田村

阪口

X

髙野秀行六段

35

1-0

片上

野月

高橋道

阪口

-

千葉幸

畠山成

青嶋

村田顕

日浦

黒田

X

村田顕弘六段

13

0-0

-

出口

平藤

西尾

豊川

大橋

宮田敦

千葉幸

髙野秀

真田圭

森下

野月浩貴八段

1

0-1

●畠山成

髙野秀

青嶋

佐藤秀

-

宮本

千葉幸

西尾

大橋

平藤

真田圭

千葉幸生七段

4

0-1

●古森

豊川

先崎

佐藤和

-

髙野秀

野月

村田顕

佐藤秀

大橋

船江

片上大輔七段

10

0-1

●髙野秀

黒田

都成

真田圭

-

阪口

出口

佐藤秀

佐藤和

石井

及川

西尾明七段

11

0-1

●日浦

石井

大橋

村田顕

飯島

船江

高橋道

野月

-

三枚堂

佐藤秀

平藤眞吾七段

12

0-1

●宮田敦

畠山成

村田顕

田村

佐藤和

豊川

北島

船江

都成

野月

-

高橋道雄九段

14

0-1

●船江

田村

髙野秀

森下

-

佐藤秀

西尾

門倉

真田圭

宮本

先崎

都成竜馬七段

16

0-1

●阿部健

-

片上

船江

青嶋

及川

豊川

古森

平藤

飯島

畠山成

真田圭一八段

20

0-1

●阪口

飯島

豊川

片上

-

森下

日浦

先崎

高橋道

村田顕

野月

門倉啓太五段

21

0-1

●及川

先崎

金井

出口

-

黒田

古森

高橋道

田村

森下

青嶋

X

三枚堂達也七段

22

0-1

●宮本

日浦

出口

大橋

-

青嶋

森下

宮田敦

船江

西尾

古森

先崎学九段

25

0-1

●北島

門倉

千葉幸

豊川

-

金井

飯島

真田圭

石井

阿部健

高橋道

金井恒太六段

26

0-1

●石井

船江

門倉

飯島

-

先崎

阪口

黒田

日浦

佐藤和

出口

森下卓九段

27

0-1

●飯島

北島

船江

高橋道

-

真田圭

三枚堂

石井

阪口

門倉

村田顕

X

豊川孝弘七段

28

0-1

●青嶋

千葉幸

真田圭

先崎

村田顕

平藤

都成

-

阿部健

黒田

石井

X

大橋貴洸六段

31

0-1

●佐藤和

古森

西尾

三枚堂

佐藤秀

村田顕

-

日浦

野月

千葉幸

宮本

田村康介七段

32

0-1

●黒田

高橋道

及川

平藤

-

古森

佐藤秀

出口

門倉

宮田敦

日浦

X

佐藤秀司八段

34

0-1

●出口

宮田敦

宮本

野月

大橋

高橋道

田村

片上

千葉幸

-

西尾

X

C級2組

昇級3名:

順位戦

氏名

順位

勝敗

01回戦

02回戦

03回戦

04回戦

05回戦

06回戦

07回戦

08回戦

09回戦

10回戦

11回戦

結果

伊藤匠四段

51

2-0

池永

長谷浩

黒沢

冨田

-

髙野智

瀬川

村中

谷合

近藤正

井田明宏四段

53

2-0

塚田泰

佐々大

田中悠

池永

-

石川優

服部

長谷浩

本田奎

牧野光則六段

9

2-0

谷合

田中悠

西田

佐藤紳

-

村中

山本博

竹内雄

八代

矢倉

伊藤真吾六段

14

2-0

八代

冨田

西川和

本田奎

-

渡辺大

山本博

今泉

藤森哲

矢倉

杉本和

X

渡辺和史四段

25

2-0

中田功

渡辺大

石川優

星野

田中悠

-

八代

服部

冨田

長谷浩

藤森哲也五段

31

2-0

田中寅

長岡

杉本和

-

高田

髙野智

石田直

伊藤真

青野

西川和

西田拓也五段

33

2-0

井出

遠山

牧野

堀口一

-

中田功

石川優

近藤正

本田奎

石田直

長沼洋八段

44

2-0

長谷浩

小林裕

梶浦

安用寺

-

本田奎

八代

渡辺大

田中寅

佐藤慎

瀬川

X

近藤正和七段

45

2-0

佐藤慎

山本博

石田直

-

青野

井出

谷合

西田

佐々大

伊藤

X

高田明浩四段

54

1-0

矢倉

石川優

今泉

髙野智

-

藤森哲

佐藤慎

長谷浩

遠山

池永

八代

服部慎一郎四段

6

1-0

髙野智

井出

上村

石川優

-

瀬川

田中寅

井田

渡辺和

塚田泰

遠山

佐藤紳哉七段

8

1-0

杉本和

本田奎

佐藤慎

牧野

-

西川和

上村

池永

長岡

今泉

X

黒沢怜生六段

12

1-0

渡辺大

富岡

伊藤

今泉

-

谷合

小林裕

冨田

佐々大

田中寅

石川優

斎藤明日斗四段

26

1-0

青野

村中

中田功

小林裕

-

佐々大

杉本和

富岡

池永

瀬川

竹内雄

村中秀史七段

27

1-0

富岡

斎藤明

星野

佐々大

堀口一

牧野

塚田泰

伊藤

梶浦

-

本田奎五段

29

1-0

堀口一

佐藤紳

中村亮

伊藤真

-

長沼

富岡

阿部光

石田直

西田

井田

竹内雄悟五段

40

1-0

星野

阿部光

八代

塚田泰

-

矢倉

冨田

中田功

牧野

西川和

斎藤明

X

中村亮介六段

43

1-0

今泉

本田奎

遠山

-

富岡

長谷浩

杉本和

安用寺

中田功

田中寅

冨田誠也四段

52

1-1

阿部光

●伊藤真

田中寅

伊藤

-

井出

竹内雄

黒沢

上村

渡辺和

田中悠

小林裕士七段

1

1-1

今泉

●長沼

矢倉

斎藤明

富岡

杉本和

黒沢

-

青野

石川優

堀口一

佐々木大地五段

7

1-1

梶浦

●井田

村中

-

斎藤明

西川和

瀬川

黒沢

近藤正

星野

遠山雄亮六段

10

1-1

田中寅

●西田

富岡

中村亮

-

梶浦

堀口一

上村

高田

今泉

服部

X

山本博志四段

11

1-1

●田中悠

塚田泰

近藤正

長谷浩

-

安用寺

伊藤真

牧野

石川優

上村

中田功

石田直裕五段

13

1-1

●瀬川

堀口一

-

近藤正

髙野智

星野

阿部光

藤森哲

本田奎

西田

池永天志五段

16

1-1

●伊藤

安用寺

髙野智

井田

-

阿部光

田中悠

佐藤紳

斎藤明

高田

渡辺大

髙野智史五段

19

1-1

●服部

中田功

池永

高田

石田直

伊藤

藤森哲

堀口一

-

井出

青野

八代弥七段

20

1-1

●伊藤真

長岡

竹内雄

西川和

-

今泉

長沼

渡辺和

渡辺大

牧野

高田

田中悠一五段

23

1-1

山本博

●牧野

井田

富岡

-

渡辺和

池永

佐藤慎

井出

冨田

上村亘五段

24

1-1

石川優

●矢倉

服部

-

長谷浩

佐藤紳

遠山

冨田

山本博

佐藤慎

X

瀬川晶司六段

30

1-1

石田直

●佐藤慎

堀口一

矢倉

-

服部

伊藤

佐々大

今泉

斎藤明

長沼

X

長岡裕也六段

36

1-1

西川和

●八代

藤森哲

佐藤慎

-

田中寅

塚田泰

石川優

矢倉

佐藤紳

XX

矢倉規広七段

38

1-1

●高田

上村

小林裕

瀬川

-

竹内雄

谷合

星野

長岡

伊藤真

牧野

X

佐藤慎一五段

42

1-1

●近藤正

瀬川

佐藤紳

長岡

-

塚田泰

高田

田中悠

西川和

長沼

上村

XX

安用寺孝功七段

2

0-1

-

●池永

塚田泰

長沼

西川和

山本博

青野

井出

中村亮

堀口一

梶浦

青野照市九段

3

0-1

●斎藤明

杉本和

阿部光

中田功

-

近藤正

安用寺

田中寅

小林裕

藤森哲

髙野智

島朗九段

4

0-1

●中村亮

星野

佐々大

渡辺和

-

牧野

渡辺大

伊藤

井田

田中悠

阿部光

梶浦宏孝七段

5

0-1

●佐々大

谷合

長沼

井出

-

遠山

今泉

西川和

星野

村中

安用寺

杉本和陽四段

15

0-1

●佐藤紳

青野

井出

藤森哲

-

小林裕

斎藤明

中村亮

阿部光

渡辺大

伊藤真

星野良生五段

17

0-1

●竹内雄

村中

-

渡辺和

石田直

中田功

矢倉

梶浦

阿部光

佐々大

X

阿部光瑠六段

18

0-1

●冨田

竹内雄

青野

田中寅

-

池永

石田直

本田奎

杉本和

星野

X

西川和宏六段

21

0-1

●長岡

-

伊藤真

八代

安用寺

佐藤紳

佐々大

梶浦

佐藤慎

竹内雄

藤森哲

X

今泉健司五段

28

0-1

●小林裕

中村亮

高田

黒沢

-

八代

梶浦

伊藤真

瀬川

遠山

佐藤紳

石川優太四段

32

0-1

●上村

高田

渡辺和

服部

-

井田

西田

長岡

山本博

小林裕

黒沢

井出隼平五段

34

0-1

●西田

服部

杉本和

梶浦

-

冨田

近藤正

安用寺

田中悠

髙野智

富岡

X

谷合廣紀四段

39

0-1

●牧野

梶浦

渡辺大

-

黒沢

矢倉

近藤正

長谷浩

伊藤

塚田泰

富岡英作八段

46

0-1

●村中

黒沢

遠山

田中悠

小林裕

中村亮

本田奎

斎藤明

中田功

-

井出

X

長谷部浩平四段

22

0-2

●長沼

●伊藤

渡辺大

山本博

-

上村

中村亮

高田

谷合

井田

渡辺和

中田功八段

35

0-2

●渡辺和

●髙野智

斎藤明

青野

-

西田

星野

竹内雄

富岡

中村亮

山本博

XX

渡辺大夢五段

37

0-2

●黒沢

●渡辺和

長谷浩

谷合

-

伊藤真

長沼

八代

杉本和

池永

南芳一九段

41

0-2

●藤森哲

●近藤正

谷合

上村

-

村中

井田

西田

佐藤紳

石田直

長岡

塚田泰明九段

47

0-2

●井田

●山本博

安用寺

竹内雄

-

佐藤慎

長岡

村中

堀口一

服部

谷合

X

堀口一史座七段

48

0-2

●本田奎

●石田直

瀬川

西田

村中

-

遠山

髙野智

塚田泰

安用寺

小林裕

X

田中寅彦九段

49

0-2

●遠山

●藤森哲

冨田

阿部光

-

長岡

服部

青野

長沼

黒沢

中村亮

XX